Championnat A 2024

  Nom 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot Rés. SB.
1 Staelens D # 3 2 3 3     3 14.0 - - - 144.00
2 Drossart J 1 # 3 2 3 1   3 13.0 - - - 128.00
3 Staelens M 2 1 #   2 3 1 3 12.0 - - - 113.00
4 Canel M 1 2   # 3 3   3 12.0 - - - 112.00
5 Jouvel F 1 1 2 1 # 3 1   9.0 - - - 99.00
6 Clerquin C   3 1 1 1 #   3 9.0 - - - 90.00
7 Loncke M     3   3   # 3 9.0 - - - 81.00
8 Taquet G 1 1 1 1   1 1 # 6.0 - - - 69.00

Rondes

Afficher les matchs :

R1   02/02/2024
Drossart J 0-1 Clerquin C
Jouvel F 0-1 Loncke M
Staelens M 1-0 Taquet G
Staelens D 1-0 Canel M
R2   16/02/2024
Clerquin C 0-1 Canel M
Taquet G 0-1 Staelens D
Loncke M 1-0 Staelens M
Drossart J 1-0 Jouvel F
R3   15/03/2024
Jouvel F 1-0 Clerquin C
Staelens M 0-1 Drossart J
Staelens D   Loncke M
Canel M 1-0 Taquet G
R4   22/03/2024
Clerquin C 1-0 Taquet G
Loncke M   Canel M
Drossart J 0-1 Staelens D
Jouvel F ½-½ Staelens M
R5   05/04/2024
Staelens M 1-0 Clerquin C
Staelens D 1-0 Jouvel F
Canel M ½-½ Drossart J
Taquet G 0-1 Loncke M
R6   03/05/2024
Clerquin C   Loncke M
Drossart J 1-0 Taquet G
Jouvel F 0-1 Canel M
Staelens M ½-½ Staelens D
R7   17/05/2024
Staelens D   Clerquin C
Canel M   Staelens M
Taquet G   Jouvel F
Loncke M   Drossart J

Championnat B 2024

  Nom 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Rés. SB.
1 Vanneste D # 2 2 3 2 3 3 3   3 21.0 - - - 275.00
2 Lienart L 2 # 3 1   3   3 3 3 18.0 - - - 235.00
3 Skowron JP 2 1 # 1   3 1 3 3F 3 17.0 - - - 213.00
4 Michel J 1 3 3 # 2 3     1 3 16.0 - - - 230.00
5 Ghislain JP 2     2 # 2 3 2   3 14.0 - - - 180.00
6 Swertvaegher M 1 1 1 1 2 # 1 3   3 13.0 - - - 168.00
7 Hardenne E 1   3   1 3 #     3 11.0 - - - 152.00
8 Agache B 1 1 1   2 1   # 1 3 10.0 - - - 134.00
9 Lenaerts H   1 0F 3       3 # 3 10.0 - - - 123.00
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 # 0.0 - - - 0.00

Rondes

Afficher les matchs :

R6   REPORT
Skowron JP 1-0 BYE
Vanneste D ½-½ Lienart L
Swertvaegher M   Lenaerts H
Ghislain JP ½-½ Michel J
Hardenne E   Agache B
Agache B 1-0 BYE
Michel J   Hardenne E
Lenaerts H   Ghislain JP
Lienart L 1-0 Swertvaegher M
Skowron JP ½-½ Vanneste D
Michel J 1-0 BYE
Lenaerts H 1-0 Agache B
Lienart L   Hardenne E
Skowron JP   Ghislain JP
Vanneste D 1-0 Swertvaegher M
R1   02/02/2024
Swertvaegher M 1-0 BYE
Ghislain JP ½-½ Vanneste D
Hardenne E 1-0 Skowron JP
Agache B 0-1 Lienart L
Michel J 0-1 Lenaerts H
R2   16/02/2024
Lenaerts H 1-0 BYE
Lienart L 0-1 Michel J
Skowron JP 1-0 Agache B
Vanneste D 1-0 Hardenne E
Swertvaegher M ½-½ Ghislain JP
R3   15/03/2024
Ghislain JP 1-0 BYE
Hardenne E 1-0 Swertvaegher M
Agache B 0-1 Vanneste D
Michel J 1-0 Skowron JP
Lenaerts H 0-1 Lienart L
R4   22/03/2024
Lienart L 1-0 BYE
Skowron JP 1F-0 Lenaerts H
Vanneste D 1-0 Michel J
Swertvaegher M 1-0 Agache B
Ghislain JP 1-0 Hardenne E
R5   05/04/2024
Hardenne E 1-0 BYE
Agache B ½-½ Ghislain JP
Michel J 1-0 Swertvaegher M
Lenaerts H   Vanneste D
Lienart L 1-0 Skowron JP
R8   24/05/2024
Vanneste D 1-0 BYE
Swertvaegher M 0-1 Skowron JP
Ghislain JP   Lienart L
Hardenne E   Lenaerts H
Agache B   Michel J

Championnat C 2024

  Nom 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Rés. SB.
1 Menet K # 1 3 3 3 3   3F 3F 3 22.0 - - - 276.00
2 Goncalves P 3 #   3   3 3 3F 3F 3 21.0 - - - 252.00
3 Haubruge A 1   # 3 3   3 3F 3F 3 19.0 - - - 217.00
4 Colbrant A 1 1 1 # 3   3 3F 3F 3 18.0 - - - 203.00
5 Barcak G 1   1 1 # 3 3 3F 3F 3 18.0 - - - 191.00
6 Henry B 1 1     1 # 3 3F 3F 3 15.0 - - - 148.00
7 Tounkara P   1 1 1 1 1 # 3F 3F 3 14.0 - - - 136.00
8 Reheul P 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F # 0F 3 3.0 - - - 27.00
9 Vanhove D 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F # 3 3.0 - - - 27.00
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 # 0.0 - - - 0.00

Rondes

Afficher les matchs :

R1   02/02/2024
Barcak G 1-0 BYE
Colbrant A 1F-0 Vanhove D
Menet K 1-0 Henry B
Reheul P 0-1F Tounkara P
Goncalves P   Haubruge A
R2   16/02/2024
Haubruge A 1-0 BYE
Tounkara P 0-1 Goncalves P
Henry B 1F-0 Reheul P
Vanhove D 0-1F Menet K
Barcak G 0-1 Colbrant A
R3   15/03/2024
Colbrant A 1-0 BYE
Menet K 1-0 Barcak G
Reheul P 0-0 Vanhove D
Goncalves P 1-0 Henry B
Haubruge A 1-0 Tounkara P
R4   22/03/2024
Tounkara P 1-0 BYE
Henry B   Haubruge A
Vanhove D 0-1F Goncalves P
Barcak G 1F-0 Reheul P
Colbrant A 0-1 Menet K
R5   05/04/2024
Menet K 1-0 BYE
Reheul P 0-1F Colbrant A
Goncalves P   Barcak G
Haubruge A 1F-0 Vanhove D
Tounkara P 0-1 Henry B
R6   03/05/2024
Henry B 1-0 BYE
Vanhove D 0-1F Tounkara P
Barcak G 0-1 Haubruge A
Colbrant A 0-1 Goncalves P
Menet K 1F-0 Reheul P
R7   17/05/2024
Reheul P 1-0 BYE
Goncalves P 1-0 Menet K
Haubruge A 1-0 Colbrant A
Tounkara P 0-1 Barcak G
Henry B 1F-0 Vanhove D
R8   24/05/2024
Vanhove D 1-0 BYE
Barcak G 1-0 Henry B
Colbrant A 1-0 Tounkara P
Menet K 1-0 Haubruge A
Reheul P 0-1F Goncalves P
R9   07/06/2024
Goncalves P 1-0 BYE
Haubruge A 1F-0 Reheul P
Tounkara P   Menet K
Henry B   Colbrant A
Vanhove D 0-1F Barcak G